Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Gorzów W.: III liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz (RW) "WIOSNA"
RUNDA II
Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2019-04-27/2019-04-28
1 | WARTA II GORZÓW1 | - | LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO1 | 2019-04-28 | 10:00 | Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza ) | 2:0 |
2 | STAL SULĘCIN1 | - | MEPROZET STARE KUROWO 1 | 2019-04-28 | 11:00 | Stadion Miejski "Winna Góra" (Sulęcin, Stanisława Moniuszki ) | 4:2 |
3 | POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE1 | - | PIAST KARNIN1 | 2019-04-27 | 15:00 | Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 35 | 3:2 |
Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2019-05-04/2019-06-05
4 | LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO1 | - | PIAST KARNIN1 | 2019-06-05 | 18:00 | Stadion Miejski im J. Nojiego (Drezdenko, Mickiewicza 4) | 3:2 |
5 | MEPROZET STARE KUROWO 1 | - | POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE1 | 2019-05-04 | 11:00 | Stadion Gminny (Stare Kurowo 49) | 5:1 |
6 | WARTA II GORZÓW1 | - | STAL SULĘCIN1 | 2019-05-05 | 17:00 | Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza ) | 2:7 |
Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2019-05-12/2019-05-21
7 | STAL SULĘCIN1 | - | LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO1 | 2019-05-12 | 11:00 | Stadion Miejski "Winna Góra" (Sulęcin, Stanisława Moniuszki ) | 2:0 |
8 | POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE1 | - | WARTA II GORZÓW1 | 2019-05-21 | 18:00 | Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 35 | 3:1 |
9 | PIAST KARNIN1 | - | MEPROZET STARE KUROWO 1 | 2019-05-12 | 10:00 | Stadion Miejski (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Łagodzińska 26) | 2:3 |
Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2019-05-15/2019-06-06
10 | LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO1 | - | MEPROZET STARE KUROWO 1 | 2019-05-15 | 18:00 | Stadion Miejski im J. Nojiego (Drezdenko, Mickiewicza 4) | 1:4 |
11 | WARTA II GORZÓW1 | - | PIAST KARNIN1 | 2019-05-15 | 18:00 | Stadion Miejski (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Łagodzińska 26) | 3:8 |
12 | STAL SULĘCIN1 | - | POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE1 | 2019-06-06 | 18:00 | Stadion Miejski "Winna Góra" (Sulęcin, Stanisława Moniuszki ) | 5:2 |
Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2019-05-18/2019-05-19
13 | POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE1 | - | LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO1 | 2019-05-19 | 17:30 | Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 35 | 4:0 |
14 | PIAST KARNIN1 | - | STAL SULĘCIN1 | 2019-05-19 | 18:00 | Stadion Miejski (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Łagodzińska 26) | 1:6 |
15 | MEPROZET STARE KUROWO 1 | - | WARTA II GORZÓW1 | 2019-05-18 | 11:00 | Stadion Gminny (Stare Kurowo 49) | 7:2 |
Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2019-05-25/2019-05-26
16 | LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO1 | - | WARTA II GORZÓW1 | 2019-05-25 | 11:00 | Stadion Miejski im J. Nojiego (Drezdenko, Mickiewicza 4) | 1:3 |
17 | MEPROZET STARE KUROWO 1 | - | STAL SULĘCIN1 | 2019-05-26 | 13:30 | Stadion Gminny (Stare Kurowo 49) | 2:0 |
18 | PIAST KARNIN1 | - | POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE1 | 2019-05-26 | 10:00 | Stadion Miejski (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Łagodzińska 26) | 7:2 |
Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2019-05-28/2019-05-29
19 | PIAST KARNIN1 | - | LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO1 | 2019-05-29 | 18:00 | Stadion Miejski (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Łagodzińska 26) | 3:0 V |
20 | POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE1 | - | MEPROZET STARE KUROWO 1 | 2019-05-29 | 18:00 | Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 1 | 1:2 |
21 | STAL SULĘCIN1 | - | WARTA II GORZÓW1 | 2019-05-28 | 17:00 | Stadion Miejski "Winna Góra" (Sulęcin, Stanisława Moniuszki ) | 7:1 |
Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2019-06-01
22 | LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO1 | - | STAL SULĘCIN1 | 2019-06-01 | 11:00 | Drezdenko, Sportowy | 1:2 |
23 | WARTA II GORZÓW1 | - | POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE1 | 2019-06-01 | 10:00 | Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza ) | 3:0 V |
24 | MEPROZET STARE KUROWO 1 | - | PIAST KARNIN1 | 2019-06-01 | 11:00 | Stadion Gminny (Stare Kurowo 49) | 4:4 |
Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2019-06-09/2019-06-18
25 | MEPROZET STARE KUROWO 1 | - | LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO1 | 2019-06-09 | 11:00 | Stadion Gminny (Stare Kurowo 49) | 6:0 |
26 | PIAST KARNIN1 | - | WARTA II GORZÓW1 | 2019-06-18 | 20:00 | Stadion Miejski (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Łagodzińska 26) | 3:4 |
27 | POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE1 | - | STAL SULĘCIN1 | 2019-06-09 | 12:00 | Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 1 | 0:4 |
Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2019-06-15/2019-06-16
28 | LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO1 | - | POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE1 | 2019-06-16 | 11:00 | Stadion Miejski im J. Nojiego (Drezdenko, Mickiewicza 4) | 1:2 |
29 | STAL SULĘCIN1 | - | PIAST KARNIN1 | 2019-06-16 | 11:00 | Stadion Miejski "Winna Góra" (Sulęcin, Stanisława Moniuszki ) | 9:3 |
30 | WARTA II GORZÓW1 | - | MEPROZET STARE KUROWO 1 | 2019-06-15 | 14:00 | Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza ) | 4:2 |