Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Gorzów W.: Klasa A Grupa 2
RUNDA II
Kolejka: 14 w dniach 2019-03-31
1 | AS PIESKI | - | ZORZA KOWALÓW | 2019-03-31 | 14:00 | BOISKO (Pieski 1) | 2:2 |
2 | CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO | - | ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO | 2019-03-31 | 15:00 | BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1) | 1:0 |
3 | FC KURSKO | - | TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o | 2019-03-31 | 16:00 | Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1) | 1:9 |
4 | GKP PSZCZEW | - | TOROMA TORZYM | 2019-03-31 | 14:00 | Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Międzyrzecka ) | 3:0 |
5 | JUWENIA BOCZÓW | - | Pauza: SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY | 2019-03-31 | 16:30 | JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa ) | 5:0 |
6 | KS LUBNIEWICZANKA | - | SKP SŁUBICE | 2019-03-31 | 14:00 | Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23) | 3:2 |
7 | LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE | - | POGOŃ KRZESZYCE | 2019-03-31 | 14:45 | BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1) | 3:1 |
Kolejka: 15 w dniach 2019-04-06/2019-04-07
8 | LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE | - | AS PIESKI | 2019-04-07 | 11:00 | BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1) | 1:2 |
9 | POGOŃ KRZESZYCE | - | KS LUBNIEWICZANKA | 2019-04-06 | 15:00 | Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00) | 2:1 |
10 | SKP SŁUBICE | - | JUWENIA BOCZÓW | 2019-04-07 | 15:00 | STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1) | 6:1 |
11 | Pauza: SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY | - | GKP PSZCZEW | 2019-04-07 | 15:00 | Twierdza (Smogóry 60) | 0:0 |
12 | TOROMA TORZYM | - | FC KURSKO | 2019-04-07 | 14:00 | STADION (Torzym, Jeziorna 1) | 5:1 |
13 | TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o | - | CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO | 2019-04-06 | 17:00 | STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1) | 3:2 |
14 | ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO | - | ZORZA KOWALÓW | 2019-04-06 | 14:00 | BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1) | 2:1 |
Kolejka: 16 w dniach 2019-04-13/2019-04-14
15 | AS PIESKI | - | ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO | 2019-04-14 | 14:00 | BOISKO (Pieski 1) | 6:0 V |
16 | ZORZA KOWALÓW | - | TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o | 2019-04-14 | 14:00 | BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1) | 1:3 |
17 | CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO | - | TOROMA TORZYM | 2019-04-14 | 15:30 | BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1) | 0:4 |
18 | FC KURSKO | - | Pauza: SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY | 2019-04-14 | 16:00 | Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1) | 3:2 |
19 | GKP PSZCZEW | - | SKP SŁUBICE | 2019-04-14 | 14:00 | Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Międzyrzecka ) | 2:0 |
20 | POGOŃ KRZESZYCE | - | JUWENIA BOCZÓW | 2019-04-13 | 15:00 | Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00) | 1:0 |
21 | KS LUBNIEWICZANKA | - | LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE | 2019-04-13 | 14:00 | Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23) | 6:1 |
Kolejka: 17 w dniach 2019-04-20/2019-05-01
22 | KS LUBNIEWICZANKA | - | AS PIESKI | 2019-04-20 | 14:00 | Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23) | 2:2 |
23 | LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE | - | JUWENIA BOCZÓW | 2019-04-20 | 15:15 | BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1) | 4:0 |
24 | POGOŃ KRZESZYCE | - | GKP PSZCZEW | 2019-04-20 | 15:00 | Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00) | 0:3 |
25 | SKP SŁUBICE | - | FC KURSKO | 2019-05-01 | 12:00 | STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1) | 4:0 |
26 | Pauza: SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY | - | CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO | 2019-04-20 | 15:00 | Twierdza (Smogóry 60) | 0:1 |
27 | TOROMA TORZYM | - | ZORZA KOWALÓW | 2019-04-20 | 15:00 | STADION (Torzym, Jeziorna 1) | 4:0 |
28 | TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o | - | ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO | 2019-04-20 | 16:00 | STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1) | 4:3 |
Kolejka: 18 w dniach 2019-04-27/2019-04-28
29 | AS PIESKI | - | TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o | 2019-04-28 | 15:00 | BOISKO (Pieski 1) | 2:5 |
30 | ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO | - | TOROMA TORZYM | 2019-04-28 | 15:00 | STADION (Torzym, Jeziorna 1) | 1:6 |
31 | ZORZA KOWALÓW | - | Pauza: SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY | 2019-04-28 | 14:00 | BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1) | 5:0 |
32 | CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO | - | SKP SŁUBICE | 2019-04-28 | 15:30 | BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1) | 1:1 |
33 | FC KURSKO | - | POGOŃ KRZESZYCE | 2019-04-28 | 16:00 | Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1) | 2:1 |
34 | GKP PSZCZEW | - | LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE | 2019-04-28 | 14:00 | Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Międzyrzecka ) | 4:1 |
35 | JUWENIA BOCZÓW | - | KS LUBNIEWICZANKA | 2019-04-27 | 17:00 | JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa ) | 3:3 |
Kolejka: 19 w dniach 2019-05-04/2019-05-05
36 | JUWENIA BOCZÓW | - | AS PIESKI | 2019-05-04 | 16:00 | JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa ) | 5:5 |
37 | KS LUBNIEWICZANKA | - | GKP PSZCZEW | 2019-05-04 | 14:00 | Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23) | 1:0 |
38 | LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE | - | FC KURSKO | 2019-05-05 | 14:45 | BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1) | 3:1 |
39 | POGOŃ KRZESZYCE | - | CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO | 2019-05-04 | 17:00 | Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00) | 2:7 |
40 | SKP SŁUBICE | - | ZORZA KOWALÓW | 2019-05-05 | 16:00 | STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1) | 3:1 |
41 | Pauza: SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY | - | ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO | 2019-05-05 | 15:00 | Twierdza (Smogóry 60) | 3:6 |
42 | TOROMA TORZYM | - | TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o | 2019-05-05 | 16:00 | STADION (Torzym, Jeziorna 1) | 2:1 |
Kolejka: 20 w dniach 2019-05-12
43 | AS PIESKI | - | TOROMA TORZYM | 2019-05-12 | 15:00 | BOISKO (Pieski 1) | 1:5 |
44 | TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o | - | Pauza: SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY | 2019-05-12 | 17:00 | STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1) | 7:1 |
45 | ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO | - | SKP SŁUBICE | 2019-05-12 | 16:00 | BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1) | 1:3 |
46 | ZORZA KOWALÓW | - | POGOŃ KRZESZYCE | 2019-05-12 | 14:00 | BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1) | 0:0 |
47 | CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO | - | LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE | 2019-05-12 | 17:00 | BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1) | 2:3 |
48 | FC KURSKO | - | KS LUBNIEWICZANKA | 2019-05-12 | 16:00 | Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1) | 3:2 |
49 | GKP PSZCZEW | - | JUWENIA BOCZÓW | 2019-05-12 | 14:00 | Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Międzyrzecka ) | 4:0 |
Kolejka: 21 w dniach 2019-05-18/2019-05-19
50 | GKP PSZCZEW | - | AS PIESKI | 2019-05-19 | 14:00 | Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Międzyrzecka ) | 6:3 |
51 | JUWENIA BOCZÓW | - | FC KURSKO | 2019-05-18 | 18:00 | JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa ) | 6:2 |
52 | KS LUBNIEWICZANKA | - | CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO | 2019-05-18 | 17:30 | Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23) | 3:2 |
53 | LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE | - | ZORZA KOWALÓW | 2019-05-18 | 17:30 | BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1) | 5:0 |
54 | POGOŃ KRZESZYCE | - | ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO | 2019-05-18 | 16:00 | Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00) | 1:3 |
55 | SKP SŁUBICE | - | TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o | 2019-05-19 | 16:00 | STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1) | 2:1 |
56 | Pauza: SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY | - | TOROMA TORZYM | 2019-05-19 | 17:00 | Twierdza (Smogóry 60) | 0:9 |
Kolejka: 22 w dniach 2019-05-25/2019-05-26
57 | AS PIESKI | - | Pauza: SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY | 2019-05-26 | 15:00 | BOISKO (Pieski 1) | 4:0 |
58 | TOROMA TORZYM | - | SKP SŁUBICE | 2019-05-26 | 17:00 | STADION (Torzym, Jeziorna 1) | 5:1 |
59 | TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o | - | POGOŃ KRZESZYCE | 2019-05-25 | 17:00 | STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1) | 4:0 |
60 | ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO | - | LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE | 2019-05-26 | 16:00 | BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1) | 2:2 |
61 | ZORZA KOWALÓW | - | KS LUBNIEWICZANKA | 2019-05-26 | 16:00 | BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1) | 0:1 |
62 | CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO | - | JUWENIA BOCZÓW | 2019-05-26 | 14:00 | BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1) | 5:2 |
63 | FC KURSKO | - | GKP PSZCZEW | 2019-05-26 | 16:00 | Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1) | 0:4 |
Kolejka: 23 w dniach 2019-06-01/2019-06-02
64 | FC KURSKO | - | AS PIESKI | 2019-06-02 | 17:00 | Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1) | 2:4 |
65 | GKP PSZCZEW | - | CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO | 2019-06-02 | 16:00 | Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Międzyrzecka ) | 2:1 |
66 | JUWENIA BOCZÓW | - | ZORZA KOWALÓW | 2019-06-01 | 17:00 | JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa ) | 1:2 |
67 | KS LUBNIEWICZANKA | - | ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO | 2019-06-01 | 14:30 | Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23) | 5:0 |
68 | LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE | - | TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o | 2019-06-02 | 13:00 | BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1) | 3:2 |
69 | POGOŃ KRZESZYCE | - | TOROMA TORZYM | 2019-06-01 | 16:00 | Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00) | 1:9 |
70 | SKP SŁUBICE | - | Pauza: SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY | ____-__-__ | __:__ | STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1) | 3:0 V |
Kolejka: 24 w dniach 2019-06-08/2019-06-09
71 | AS PIESKI | - | SKP SŁUBICE | 2019-06-09 | 17:00 | BOISKO (Pieski 1) | 2:3 |
72 | Pauza: SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY | - | POGOŃ KRZESZYCE | ____-__-__ | __:__ | Twierdza (Smogóry 60) | 0:3 V |
73 | TOROMA TORZYM | - | LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE | 2019-06-09 | 16:00 | STADION (Torzym, Jeziorna 1) | 4:2 |
74 | TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o | - | KS LUBNIEWICZANKA | 2019-06-08 | 17:00 | STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1) | 4:0 |
75 | ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO | - | JUWENIA BOCZÓW | 2019-06-09 | 16:00 | BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1) | 2:1 |
76 | ZORZA KOWALÓW | - | GKP PSZCZEW | 2019-06-09 | 14:00 | BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1) | 0:2 |
77 | CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO | - | FC KURSKO | 2019-06-09 | 18:00 | BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1) | 8:1 |
Kolejka: 25 w dniach 2019-06-16
78 | CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO | - | AS PIESKI | 2019-06-16 | 18:00 | BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1) | 2:2 |
79 | FC KURSKO | - | ZORZA KOWALÓW | 2019-06-16 | 18:00 | Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1) | 1:4 |
80 | GKP PSZCZEW | - | ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO | 2019-06-16 | 18:00 | Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Międzyrzecka ) | 5:1 |
81 | JUWENIA BOCZÓW | - | TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o | 2019-06-16 | 18:00 | JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa ) | 4:3 |
82 | KS LUBNIEWICZANKA | - | TOROMA TORZYM | 2019-06-16 | 18:00 | Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23) | 1:4 |
83 | LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE | - | Pauza: SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY | ____-__-__ | __:__ | BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1) | 3:0 V |
84 | POGOŃ KRZESZYCE | - | SKP SŁUBICE | 2019-06-16 | 18:00 | Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00) | 1:4 |
Kolejka: 26 w dniach 2019-06-22/2019-06-23
85 | AS PIESKI | - | POGOŃ KRZESZYCE | 2019-06-23 | 18:00 | BOISKO (Pieski 1) | 5:0 |
86 | SKP SŁUBICE | - | LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE | 2019-06-22 | 17:30 | STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1) | 5:1 |
87 | Pauza: SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY | - | KS LUBNIEWICZANKA | ____-__-__ | __:__ | Twierdza (Smogóry 60) | 0:3 V |
88 | TOROMA TORZYM | - | JUWENIA BOCZÓW | 2019-06-23 | 18:00 | STADION (Torzym, Jeziorna 1) | 7:1 |
89 | TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o | - | GKP PSZCZEW | 2019-06-23 | 18:00 | STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1) | 4:0 |
90 | ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO | - | FC KURSKO | 2019-06-22 | 17:00 | BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1) | 2:0 |
91 | ZORZA KOWALÓW | - | CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO | 2019-06-23 | 18:00 | BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1) | 0:0 |