Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Trzecia liga kobiet
RUNDA II
Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2019-04-12/2019-06-04
1 | BUDOWLANI LUBSKO | - | PROMIEŃ ŻARY | 2019-05-29 | 18:00 | MLKS Budowlani Lubsko (Lubsko, Sportowa 48) | 0:4 |
2 | TKKF STILON GORZÓW II | - | KKP WARTA - MAKS GORZÓW WLKP. | 2019-06-04 | 18:00 | Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1) | 3:3 |
3 | MUKS 11 Zielona Góra | - | MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O | 2019-04-12 | 17:00 | Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37 | 1:2 |
Kolejka: 12 w dniach 2019-04-19/2019-05-22
4 | MUKS 11 Zielona Góra | - | BUDOWLANI LUBSKO | 2019-04-19 | 17:00 | Boisko Sztuczna Murawa (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37) | 2:0 |
5 | MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O | - | TKKF STILON GORZÓW II | 2019-04-23 | 13:00 | MOSiR (Kostrzyn nad Odrą, Niepodległości 11) | 0:1 |
6 | KKP WARTA - MAKS GORZÓW WLKP. | - | PROMIEŃ ŻARY | 2019-05-22 | 18:00 | Gorzów Wielkopolski, Myśliborska 1 | 1:2 |
Kolejka: 13 w dniach 2019-03-16/2019-04-27
7 | BUDOWLANI LUBSKO | - | KKP WARTA - MAKS GORZÓW WLKP. | 2019-04-27 | 11:00 | MLKS Budowlani Lubsko (Lubsko, Sportowa 48) | 0:8 |
8 | PROMIEŃ ŻARY | - | MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O | 2019-03-16 | 12:00 | Okrąglak (Żary, Zwycięzców 38) | 3:4 |
9 | TKKF STILON GORZÓW II | - | MUKS 11 Zielona Góra | 2019-03-31 | 14:30 | Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1) | 4:1 |
Kolejka: 14 w dniach 2019-03-31/2019-06-12
10 | TKKF STILON GORZÓW II | - | BUDOWLANI LUBSKO | 2019-06-12 | 18:00 | Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1) | 5:0 |
11 | MUKS 11 Zielona Góra | - | PROMIEŃ ŻARY | 2019-05-05 | 11:00 | OSiR Zielona Góra (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1) | 2:5 |
12 | MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O | - | KKP WARTA - MAKS GORZÓW WLKP. | 2019-03-31 | 13:00 | MOSiR (Kostrzyn nad Odrą, Niepodległości 11) | 3:5 |
Kolejka: 15 w dniach 2019-05-12/2019-06-19
13 | BUDOWLANI LUBSKO | - | MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O | 2019-06-19 | 17:00 | MLKS Budowlani Lubsko (Lubsko, Sportowa 48) | 0:2 |
14 | KKP WARTA - MAKS GORZÓW WLKP. | - | MUKS 11 Zielona Góra | 2019-05-12 | 17:00 | WARTA GORZÓW (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza 37) | 2:1 |
15 | PROMIEŃ ŻARY | - | TKKF STILON GORZÓW II | 2019-05-12 | 14:00 | KS Promień Żary (Żary, Zwycięzców 38) | 1:1 |
Kolejka: 16 w dniach 2019-05-19
16 | PROMIEŃ ŻARY | - | BUDOWLANI LUBSKO | 2019-05-19 | 14:00 | Okrąglak (Żary, Zwycięzców 38) | 3:0 |
17 | KKP WARTA - MAKS GORZÓW WLKP. | - | TKKF STILON GORZÓW II | 2019-05-19 | 17:00 | WARTA GORZÓW (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza 37) | 1:2 |
18 | MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O | - | MUKS 11 Zielona Góra | 2019-05-19 | 13:00 | MOSiR (Kostrzyn nad Odrą, Niepodległości 11) | 1:1 |
Kolejka: 17 w dniach 2019-04-07/2019-06-22
19 | BUDOWLANI LUBSKO | - | MUKS 11 Zielona Góra | 2019-06-22 | 11:00 | MLKS Budowlani Lubsko (Lubsko, Sportowa 48) | 3:0 |
20 | TKKF STILON GORZÓW II | - | MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O | 2019-04-07 | 16:00 | Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1) | 5:0 |
21 | PROMIEŃ ŻARY | - | KKP WARTA - MAKS GORZÓW WLKP. | 2019-05-26 | 14:00 | KS Promień Żary (Żary, Zwycięzców 38) | 2:0 |
Kolejka: 18 w dniach 2019-06-02
22 | KKP WARTA - MAKS GORZÓW WLKP. | - | BUDOWLANI LUBSKO | 2019-06-02 | 17:00 | WARTA GORZÓW (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza 37) | 8:0 |
23 | MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O | - | PROMIEŃ ŻARY | 2019-06-02 | 13:00 | MOSiR (Kostrzyn nad Odrą, Niepodległości 11) | 3:6 |
24 | MUKS 11 Zielona Góra | - | TKKF STILON GORZÓW II | 2019-06-02 | 14:00 | Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37 | 0:1 |
Kolejka: 19 w dniach 2019-06-09/2019-06-10
25 | BUDOWLANI LUBSKO | - | TKKF STILON GORZÓW II | 2019-06-10 | 17:00 | MLKS Budowlani Lubsko (Lubsko, Sportowa 48) | 0:7 |
26 | PROMIEŃ ŻARY | - | MUKS 11 Zielona Góra | 2019-06-09 | 18:00 | KS Promień Żary (Żary, Zwycięzców 38) | 5:2 |
27 | KKP WARTA - MAKS GORZÓW WLKP. | - | MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O | 2019-06-09 | 17:00 | WARTA GORZÓW (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza 37) | 2:0 |
Kolejka: 20 w dniach 2019-06-15/2019-06-16
28 | MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O | - | BUDOWLANI LUBSKO | 2019-06-16 | 13:00 | MOSiR (Kostrzyn nad Odrą, Niepodległości 11) | 5:0 |
29 | MUKS 11 Zielona Góra | - | KKP WARTA - MAKS GORZÓW WLKP. | 2019-06-15 | 11:00 | Boisko Sztuczna Murawa (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37) | 2:2 |
30 | TKKF STILON GORZÓW II | - | PROMIEŃ ŻARY | 2019-06-16 | 11:00 | Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1) | 3:3 |